登入

欢迎回来

  •  
  • :
  • :
  •  
联系我们

Contact

现场转播

  • 23-10-2020
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    vs
    Alianza Petrolera
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-10-2020
    07:30AM ~ 08:00AM
  • e-Watford
    vs
    e-Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • Live TV - Play
  • 23-10-2020
    08:00AM ~ 10:00AM
  • e-Philadelphia 76ers
    vs
    e-Atlanta Hawks
  • 23-10-2020
    08:00AM ~ 08:30AM
  • e-Arsenal
    vs
    e-Manchester City
  • 23-10-2020
    08:00AM ~ 08:30AM
  • e-Lille
    vs
    e-West Ham United
  • 23-10-2020
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca
    vs
    Celaya
  • 23-10-2020
    08:15AM ~ 10:14AM
  • Municipal Limeno
    vs
    Forge FC
  • 23-10-2020
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Gremio Porto Alegre
    vs
    America de Cali
  • 23-10-2020
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Universidad Catolica
    vs
    Internacional RS
  • 23-10-2020
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Boca Juniors
    vs
    Caracas
  • 23-10-2020
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Libertad Asuncion
    vs
    Indepen Medellin
  • 23-10-2020
    10:00AM ~ 12:00PM
  • e-Portland Trail Blazers
    vs
    e-Dallas Mavericks
  • 23-10-2020
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • CD Motagua
    vs
    Comunicaciones
  • 23-10-2020
    10:30AM ~ 12:29PM
  • Seattle Sounders
    vs
    Portland Timbers
  • 23-10-2020
    12:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • CHAMPIONS XI
    vs
    WARRIORS XI
  • 23-10-2020
    03:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Qingdao
    vs
    Tianjin Pioneers
  • 23-10-2020
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Wuhan Zall
    vs
    Henan Jianye
  • 23-10-2020
    04:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • LEGENDS XI
    vs
    KINGS XI
  • 23-10-2020
    05:45PM ~ 07:44PM
  • Adelaide Raiders
    vs
    Adelaide Blue Eagles
  • 23-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Wonju Dongbu Promy
    vs
    Orions
  • 23-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Suwon S Bluewings
    vs
    Seongnam Ilw
  • 23-10-2020
    07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
  • Shanghai SIPG
    vs
    Shanghai Greenland
  • 23-10-2020
    10:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Chennai Super Kings
    vs
    Mumbai Indians
  • 23-10-2020
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Khorfakkan FC
    vs
    Al-Nasr [UAE]
  • 23-10-2020
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Al Jazira [UAE]
    vs
    Al Dhafra
  • 23-10-2020
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Russia [W]
    vs
    Slovenia [W]
  • 23-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Gaz Metan Medias
    vs
    Botosani
  • 24-10-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Piast Gliwice
    vs
    Wisla Plock
  • 24-10-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • NK Varazdin
    vs
    Slaven Belupo
  • 24-10-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Austria Vienna II
    vs
    Austria Lustenau
  • 24-10-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • FC Dornbirn 1913
    vs
    SV Horn
  • 24-10-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • FC Juniors OO
    vs
    Kapfenberg
  • 24-10-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Wacker Tirol lnnsbruck
    vs
    Blau Weiss Linz
  • 24-10-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • GAK Grazer
    vs
    SKU Amstetten
  • 24-10-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Regensburg
    vs
    Braunschweig
  • 24-10-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Nurnberg
    vs
    Karlsruher
  • 24-10-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Vorwarts Steyr
    vs
    Rapid Vienna II
  • 24-10-2020
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Jong Utrecht
    vs
    TOP Oss
  • 24-10-2020
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Volendam
    vs
    Dordrecht
  • 24-10-2020
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Maastricht
    vs
    Jong Ajax Amsterdam
  • 24-10-2020
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Nijmegen
    vs
    Go Ahead Eagles
  • 24-10-2020
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Stv Telstar
    vs
    Helmond
  • 24-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • BC Khimki Moscow
    vs
    Maccabi Tel-Aviv
  • 24-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Ajman
    vs
    Al-Ittihad [UAE]
  • 24-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Kasimpasa
    vs
    Goztepe Izmir
  • 24-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Lyngby
    vs
    OB Odense
  • 24-10-2020
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Penafiel
    vs
    Arouca
  • 24-10-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Deinze KMSK
    vs
    Westerlo
  • 24-10-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Hungary [W]
    vs
    Slovakia [W]
  • 24-10-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Universitatea Craiova
    vs
    Academica Clinceni
  • 24-10-2020
    02:25AM ~ 04:24AM
  • FAC Team Wien
    vs
    FC Liefering
  • 24-10-2020
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • FC Bayern Munich
    vs
    Olympiakos
  • 24-10-2020
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Stuttgart
    vs
    Cologne
  • 24-10-2020
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Zaglebie Lubin
    vs
    Lechia Gdansk
  • 24-10-2020
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Arbroath
    vs
    Hearts
  • 24-10-2020
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Kortrijk
    vs
    Anderlecht
  • 24-10-2020
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Nottingham Forest
    vs
    Derby County
  • 24-10-2020
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Sassuolo
    vs
    Torino
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Al Ahly [EGY]
    vs
    Wydad Casablanca
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Almere City
    vs
    NAC Breda
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Aston Villa
    vs
    Leeds
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • FC Barcelona
    vs
    Real Madrid
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Cambuur
    vs
    Roda
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • De Graafschap
    vs
    Jong PSV Eindhoven
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Elche
    vs
    Valencia
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Empoli
    vs
    Pisa
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Den Bosch
    vs
    Excelsior Rotterdam
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • FC Eindhoven
    vs
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
  • 24-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Stade Rennes
    vs
    Angers
  • 24-10-2020
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • CD Tondela
    vs
    Portimonense